Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
YUYAO BEISHUO HARDWARE CO., LTD.

Combination Wrench, Combination Spanner, Wrench manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Labor Saving Multi-Size Combination Ratchet Spanner/Wrench, 45# Steel Rebar Splicing Coupler for Connecting Rebars, Mechanical Rebar Coupler Connection Straight Screw Sleeve and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Hand tool Spanner Labor Saving Multi-Size Combination Ratchet Spanner/Wrench

Labor Saving Multi-Size Combination Ratchet Spanner/Wrench

FOB Price: US $0.98-2.98 / Piece
Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
1,000 Pieces US $0.98-2.98/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 100, 000 PCS Per Month
Transport Package: Bag, Blister Card, Box, etc
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: BS-CRS
  • Material: Carbon Steel (Cr-V&Alloy Available)
  • Brand: Beishuo or Customized
  • Size: Common
  • Working Mode: Manual
  • Handle Color: Pure
  • Product Name: Combination Ratchet Spanner/Wrench
  • Trademark: BeiShuo or Customized
  • Origin: Ningbo, China
  • Type: Combination Wrench
  • Standard: DIN, ANSI, GB, JIS, GOST
  • Surface Treatment: Chrome
  • Feature: Ordinary
  • Folded: Unfolded
  • Application Age: Adult
  • Application: Household/Industrial Repairing
  • Specification: 6-24mm, detailed as below chart
  • HS Code: 82041100
Product Description
Labor Saving Multi-Size Combination Ratchet Spanner/Wrench
Item No.SizeA (open end width)B (box end diameter)C1 (open end thickness)C2 (box end thickness)L (spanner length)
  Unit:mm;  Above letters' meanning as showed on the picture
BS-CRS066141556130
BS-CRS077161757140
BS-CRS088171957140
BS-CRS099202167150
BS-CRS1010222268160
BS-CRS1111252469165
BS-CRS1212262569170
BS-CRS1313272779180
BS-CRS1414292879190
BS-CRS15153230810200
BS-CRS16163431810210
BS-CRS17173633811225
BS-CRS18183936811235
BS-CRS19194037812245
BS-CRS21214543914290
BS-CRS22224543915290
BS-CRS242452501015335
MaterialCarbon Steel (Chrome vanadium steel&Alloy available)
PackingBag,Blister card, Box or as your need
Delivery20~25 days for bulk
Trade terms:
1.Payment term: T/T before shipment
2.Delivery:3~5 days for sample order, 20~25 days for bulk order.
3.Shipping by sea, by air, by Express (DHL/UPS/FedEx/EMS/TNT).
4.Shipping freight will be quoted when you have order.
5.Shipping port: Mainly Ningbo, Shanghai.Depends on clients' request
6.If you want special discount, please let us know the quantity you will order.
7.Bigger order will get better discount.

Our services:
• Your inquiry related to our product & price will be replied once we received, less than 24 hours.
• Well-trained & experienced staff will sincerely and professionally answer all your inquiries or questions.
• OEM is highly welcomed. We own one professional R&D team here to help.
• Your business relationship with us will be confidential to any third party.
• Good after-sale service is offered, please freely contact us if you get any question.

Company information:
      Yuyao BeiShuo Hardware Co., Ltd. is specialized in wheel lug nuts, wheel lug bolts, wheel locks, wheel adapter, wheel spacer, hub centre ring, socket spanner, pressing, hand tools, construction hardware and plastic products. Our products are in complete range of articles , and offered at reasonable price.
      BEISHUO adheres to quality first, stresses on quality management, and adhere to people oriented policy and continued innovation. BEISHUO strictly carries out ISO9001: 2000 quality management standard and keeps developing new products to satisfy market demands. The products are exported to Europe, US, Middle East and other countries and regions, and deeply favored by domestic and foreign clients.
     We Operate under the principle of "Better quality, Better price and Better cooperation". BEISHUO wholeheartedly welcome honored guests both at home and board to business negotiation.

Contact:
Steven Qi /International Sale
 
Tel.:+86-574-58227006
Mobile:+86-15267853350
Web:www.beishuo.net
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Hellen Zhu
General Manager
*From:
To: Miss Hellen Zhu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category